Bra BA1
Bra BA1
Bra BA1
Bra BA1
Bra BA1
Bra BA1

Bra BA1

Regular price €48,00
/
Tax included.
12 in stock

Our classic bra top is fully lined, so beautifully soft, and features an all-round elasticated band for exceptional support. Minimal in the detailing, it offers maximum comfort. As it is crafted with ECONYL®, a 100% regenerated nylon fibre made from fishing nets and other nylon waste, it not only looks good but feels good—because doing good = feeling good.

  • shape retention
  • excellent coverage
  • soft
  • no pilling
  • two-way stretch
  • UV protection
Made in Portugal. 
    fit

    Marine is 1.80m and wearing a size XL
    Yassine is 1.82m and wearing a size M
    Morgane is 1.80m and wearing a size XS

    A question about the fit? 
    Email 
    us: bonjour@caurparis.com

    Fabric from Italy

    78% recycled polyamide / 22% elastane

    Average weight is 107 grams

      Machine wash warm / Do not bleach / Do not tumble dry / Cool iron if needed / Dry clean

      When washing synthetic garments, we recommend to use a Guppyfriend® washing bag to prevent microfibres from spreading in the washing water and ending up in nature. It protects your clothes and keeps plastic out of the water.

      CAUR2XSXSSMLXL2XL
      chest width cm76-8383-9090-9797-104104-114114-124124-134
      waist width cm60-6767-7474-8181-8888-9898-108108-118
      hips width cm
      72-8080-8888-9696-104104-112112-120120-128
      FR woman32-3436-3840-4244-4648-5052-5456-58
      IT woman36-3840-4244-4648-5052-5456-5860-62
      UK woman2-46-810-1214-1618-2022-2426-28
      US woman00-02-46-810-1214-1618-2022-24
      EU man36-3840-4244-4648-5052-5456-5860-62
      Denim man24-2526-2829-3031-3334-3638-4042-44

       

       


      Customer Reviews

      Based on 5 reviews Write a review

      You may also like