Tank TK1
Tank TK1
Tank TK1
Tank TK1
Tank TK1
Tank TK1
Tank TK1
Tank TK1

Tank TK1

Regular price €32,00
/
Tax included.
9 in stock

Our signature tank top in GOTS -certified organic cotton has so much room under the armpit for optimal ventilation! Its flatlock stitching on the shoulders and knit-rib crew neck ensure great freedom of movement and comfort. Note that our cotton is not bleach with harmful chemicals, which gives it a natural off-white shade rather than a box-fresh white effect.

Made in Portugal. 

fit

Jules is 1.89m and wearing a size L
Marine is 1.80m and wearing a size L
JD is 1.82m and wearing a size M
Morgane is 1.80m and wearing a size S

A question about the fit?
Email us: bonjour@caurparis.com

Fabric from Portugal

100% GOTS-certified organic cotton

Average weight is 106 grams

Machine wash warm / Do not bleach / Flat drying / Cool iron if needed / Do not dry clean

CAUR2XSXSSMLXL2XL
chest width cm76-8383-9090-9797-104104-114114-124124-134
waist width cm60-6767-7474-8181-8888-9898-108108-118
hips width cm
72-8080-8888-9696-104104-112112-120120-128
FR woman32-3436-3840-4244-4648-5052-5456-58
IT woman36-3840-4244-4648-5052-5456-5860-62
UK woman2-46-810-1214-1618-2022-2426-28
US woman00-02-46-810-1214-1618-2022-24
EU man36-3840-4244-4648-5052-5456-5860-62
Denim man24-2526-2829-3031-3334-3638-4042-44

 

 


Customer Reviews

Based on 2 reviews Write a review

You may also like